• Burton-Pack Elementary Faculty and Staff

     

Title Last Name First Name Assignment Location Extension
Title Last Name First Name Assignment Location Extension
Ms. Adams Latarsha 1st Grade P06 3706
Mrs. Cunningham Lizzie 1st Grade P08 3708
Ms. Georgie Regina 1st Grade P28 3728
Mrs. Hasty Linda 1st Grade P05 3705
Pickett Rachel 1st Grade P25 3725
Ms. Jones Natasha 2nd Grade P35 3735
Lee Cassandra 2nd Grade P38 3738
Peoples Ginette 2nd Grade P24 3724
Sumpter Ashley 2nd Grade P34 3734
Mrs. Carpenter Tara 3rd Grade P21 3721
Ms. Holstron Jamica 3rd Grade
Marcus Tamaren 3rd Grade P30 3730
Tart Sandra 3rd Grade P31 3731
Wallace Joanna 3rd Grade P20 3720
Mrs. Bethea Alice 4th Grade E20 3320
Mrs. Geiger Emma 4th Grade E21 3321
Salters Sheila 4th Grade E23 3323
Ms. Ford Jernay 5th Grade E04 3304
Livingston Pamela 5th Grade E01 3301
Serina Seledia 5th Grade G16 3416
Thomas Callie 5th Grade E03 3303
Watson Carol Activity Learning Lab, 3rd - 5th P07 3707
Watson Carol Activity Learning Lab, Pre-K - 2nd S03 3903
Ms. Jackson Monique Administrative Assistant S06 3906
Mr. Davis Newsy Art G20 3420
Theirse Derrick Assistant Principal A04 2004
Ms. Hinton Rosemary Cafeteria Staff G03 3403
Holmes Lynette Cafeteria Staff G03 3403
Spell Kiera Cafeteria Staff G03 3403
Mrs. Granish-Lee Allison CRT S07 3907
Mr. Burns Nashaun Custodian F14 2312
Ms. Henderson Teresa Custodian F14 2312
Mr. Davis Gregory Custodian Supervisor F14 2312
Mrs. Dove Gwendolyn Database Specialist A03 2003
Mr. Barron James In School Suspension P01 3701
Ms. Boyd Annie Instructional Assistant K03 3503
Mrs. Cornelius Gwendolyn Instructional Assistant K04 3504
Mr. Dickerson Christopher Instructional Assistant K02 3502
Mrs. Dreher-Riley Shineka Instructional Assistant K01 3501
Flateau Marsha Instructional Assistant K06 3506
Hilton Marilyn Instructional Assistant P39 3739
Mitchell Keisha Instructional Assistant P42 3742
Slaten Kacey Instructional Assistant K03 3503
Sutton Cassandra Instructional Assistant K05 3505
Watkins-Goodson Carla Instructional Assistant K03 3503
Brown Trinia Kindergarten K04 3504
Etheredge Betty Kindergarten P39 3739
Jenkins Kim Kindergarten K06 3506
Taylor Wendy Kindergarten P42 3739
Davis Mary Library Assistant M09 3615
Hickman Lukisha Math Interventionist E02 3302
Senn Linda Media Specialist M09 3615
Holman Callie Music G06 3406
Daniels Marquita Orchestra
Dixon John Parent Educator S01 3901
Ammons Joshua Physical Education R05 3805
Duerr Stephen Physical Education R05 3802
Lanier Helen Pre-Kindergarten K03 3503
VanDerveer Jennie Rose Pre-Kindergarten K02 3502
White Kiyana Pre-Kindergarten K05 3505
Wood Terri Pre-Kindergarten K01 3501
Smith Sarah Principal A08 2008
Boyd Kelsey Psychologist E08 3308
Stevens Rose Reading Coach S04 3904
Howard Kimberly Reading Interventionist E22 3322
Turner Loraine Receptionist A01 2001
Darby Krystal Resource P18 3717
Stamps Tiffany School Nurse A10 2010
Spohn David School Resource Officer M11 3605
Adams Joy School Secretary A02 2002
Gibson Georgia Social Worker A16 2016
Allen Candice Spanish M01 3601
Wells April Special Education E24 3324
Buckley-Kinloch Melinda Speech Pathologist P11 3711
Townsend Carolyn Success Maker E14 3314
School Nurse A10 2010
School Secretary A02 2002
Ms. Hart Maria School Counselor Burton-Pack Elementary School
CLOSE